ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Girona Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:00 2. forduló |
Marco Trungelliti [ALT] | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Pedro Martinez Portero [2] | 0 | 2 | A | ||||||
14:00 2. forduló |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles [6] | 0 | 0 | A | |||||
Benjamin Hassan | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 2. forduló |
Louis Tessa [q] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer [JR] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
10:00 2. forduló |
Vlad Andrei Dancu [4] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 40 | |||
Stijn Slump [q] | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15 | ||||
M15 Heraklion | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:30 2. forduló |
Seydina Andre | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Filip Peliwo [2] | 1 | 74 | 3 | 40 | |||||
14:00 2. forduló |
Michael Agwi [8] | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Martin Klizan [SE] | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 2. forduló |
Massimo Giunta [7] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30 | |||
Jack Loge | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||||
12:30 2. forduló |
Aleksandr Lobanov | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Sven Corbinais [q] | 0 | 2 | 30 | ||||||
12:30 2. forduló |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine [1] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Luca Fantini | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12:30 2. forduló |
Pablo Trochu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||||
Simon Beaupain [2] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 40 | |||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:10 2. forduló |
Lorenzo Lorusso [WC] | 0 | 5 | 30 | |||||
Yurii Dzhavakian [4] | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||||||
12:30 2. forduló |
George Houghton [q] | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 15 | |||
Koray Kirci [q] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 30 | ||||
12:30 2. forduló |
Marek Gengel [6] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Ben Jones | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 | |||||
M25 Saint Dizier | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 2. forduló |
Samuel Brosset [q] | 1 | 6 | 1 | A | ||||
Tim Handel [6] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40 | |||||
13:00 2. forduló |
Antoine Vincent [q] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15 | |||
Alexis Gautier [7] | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.24 13:00 2. forduló |
Carlo Alberto Fossati [q] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Nino Serdarusic [6] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
27.03.24 09:40 2. forduló |
Niccolo Baroni [WC] | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Valentin Royer [2] | 1 | 74 | 2 | 0 | |||||
27.03.24 13:00 2. forduló |
Salvatore Caruso [5] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Gabriele Piraino | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||||||
M25 Tarragona | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:30 2. forduló |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 40 | |||
Martin Krumich [6] | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 40 | ||||
14:00 2. forduló |
Elliot Benchetrit [q] | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Svyatoslav Gulin | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14:00 2. forduló |
Marko Topo [4] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Viktor Durasovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40 | |||||
14:00 2. forduló |
Miguel Damas | 0 | 3 | 40 | |||||
Damien Wenger [3] | 0 | 1 | 40 | ||||||
M25 Trnava | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 2. forduló |
Patrik Homola [q] | 0 | 4 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Mikalai Haliak [3] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | |||||
13:30 2. forduló |
Loic Namigandet Tenguere [q] | 0 | 5 | 30 | |||||
Robin Bertrand [5] | 0 | 6 | 15 | ||||||
Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 2. forduló |
Tara Wurth | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40 | ||||
Irina-Camelia Begu [4] | 1 | 7 | 4 | A | |||||
Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:00 Negyeddöntő |
Timea Babos/Vera Zvonareva [1] | 0 | 3 | 30 | |||||
Anastasiia Gureva/Rada Zolotareva [WC] | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
Naples Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.03.24 14:00 1. forduló |
Federico Coria [1] | 0 | 5 | A | |||||
Manuel Guinard [q] | 0 | 3 | 40 | ||||||
13:30 2. forduló |
Francesco Maestrelli [WC] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert [8] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Naples Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.24 10:00 1. forduló |
Karol Drzewiecki/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [2] | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 2. forduló |
Denise Valente | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 40 | |||
Daria Egorova [JR] | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | A | ||||
09:30 2. forduló |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 0 | 5 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Ksenia Laskutova [2] | 1 | 7 | 4 | 40 | |||||
W15 Monastir | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 2. forduló |
Selina Dal [6] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Lara Pfeifer | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:30 2. forduló |
Alena Kovackova [JR] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Boyoung Jeong [q] | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12:30 2. forduló |
Talia Neilson Gatenby [q] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru [6] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
14:00 2. forduló |
Merna Refaat [WC] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar [7] | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 | |||||
W35 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.24 09:30 1. forduló |
Arianna Zucchini [q] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | ||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||||
13:00 2. forduló |
Alice Rame | 0 | 2 | 30 | |||||
Marie Benoit [2] | 0 | 3 | 30 | ||||||
15:00 2. forduló |
Sofia Shapatava [q] | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Anne Schaefer [q] | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W35 Terrassa | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann [SE] | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 40 | |||
Despina Papamichail [4] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30 | ||||
13:30 Negyeddöntő |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela [3] | 0 | 4 | 15 | |||||
Nahia Berecoechea [q] | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W50 Murska Sobota | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:00 2. forduló |
Mara Guth [q] | 0 | 2 | 30 | |||||
Katy Dunne | 0 | 5 | 30 | ||||||
14:00 2. forduló |
Polina Iatcenko | 0 | 3 | 30 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova [2] | 0 | 3 | 30 | ||||||
W50 Sao Paulo | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
00:30 1. forduló |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Madison Sieg [JE] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40 |