ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Girona Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:00 Negyeddöntő |
Jesper De Jong [7] | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Pedro Martinez Portero [2] | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||
Girona Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.24 16:10 Középdöntő |
Jonathan Eysseric/Albano Olivetti [4] | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Francisco Cabral/Henry Patten [2] | 1 | 74 | 2 | 0 | |||||
M15 Bragado | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16:00 Negyeddöntő |
Sean Hess [q] | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||||
Tomas Farjat [6] | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16:00 Negyeddöntő |
Valerio Aboian [1] | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Lautaro Midon [5] | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Negyeddöntő |
Ryuki Matsuda [3] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Demetris Azoides [q] | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||
M15 Monastir | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:00 Negyeddöntő |
Nicolas Ifi [q] | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 40 | |||
Tauheed Browning [8] | 1 | 4 | 74 | 0 | 15 | ||||
11:30 Negyeddöntő |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine [1] | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Sven Corbinais [q] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Saint Dizier | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:30 Negyeddöntő |
Alibek Kachmazov [1] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30 | ||||
Tim Handel [6] | 0 | 2 | 1 | 40 | |||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16:00 Középdöntő |
Max Houkes [4] | 0 | 0 | A | |||||
Valentin Royer [2] | 0 | 1 | 40 | ||||||
M25 Tarragona | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:00 Negyeddöntő |
Michiel De Krom [q] | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 40 | |||
Daniel Merida Aguilar [7] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 40 | ||||
12:00 Negyeddöntő |
Lorenzo Giustino [8] | 0 | 4 | A | |||||
Svyatoslav Gulin | 0 | 3 | 40 | ||||||
M25 Trnava | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 Negyeddöntő |
Martyn Pawelski [8] | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 30 | |||
Sebastian Fanselow [2] | 1 | 64 | 73 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Negyeddöntő |
Polona Hercog | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | ||||
Irina-Camelia Begu [4] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | |||||
Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Középdöntő |
Timea Babos/Vera Zvonareva [1] | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Katarzyna Kawa/Bibiane Schoofs | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naples Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 2. forduló |
Matteo Gigante [7] | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri [q] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | |||||
11:30 2. forduló |
Matteo Martineau | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Luca Nardi [2] | 1 | 74 | 5 | 40 | |||||
Naples Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:00 Negyeddöntő |
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 2 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [2] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | |||||
W35 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:00 Negyeddöntő |
Sapfo Sakellaridi [1] | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Angelica Raggi [q] | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | |||||
W50 Murska Sobota | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 Negyeddöntő |
Valeria Savinykh [1] | 1 | 7 | 4 | 40 | ||||
Nikola Bartunkova [7] | 0 | 64 | 2 | 30 | |||||
W50 Sao Paulo | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:00 1. forduló |
Noelia Zeballos [q] | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Kaylah Mcphee | 0 | 63 | 1 | 0 | |||||
15:30 1. forduló |
Oana Gavrila [q] | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Maria Sara Popa | 0 | 5 | 0 |