ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Barcelona | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 Negyeddöntő |
Cameron Norrie [12] | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry [13] | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
Barcelona | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:00 Negyeddöntő |
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos [1] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Tomas Machac/Zhizhen Zhang [q] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Munich | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 Negyeddöntő |
Alexander Zverev [1] | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Cristian Garin | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
Munich | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 Középdöntő |
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||||
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler | 0 | 1 | 5 | 40 | |||||
Bucharest | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Negyeddöntő |
Corentin Moutet | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||
Marton Fucsovics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||||
17.04.24 14:30 2. forduló |
Francisco Cerundolo [1] | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Federico Coria | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Bucharest | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.04.24 12:30 Negyeddöntő |
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten [3] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Francisco Cabral/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Negyeddöntő |
Philip Henning [5] | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 | ||||
Kokoro Isomura | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
M15 Azay le | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:00 Negyeddöntő |
Louis Dussin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 30 | ||||
Alexandre Reco | 0 | 4 | 4 | 30 | |||||
M15 Dubrovnik | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 Negyeddöntő |
Milos Karol [8] | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 | ||||
Carlo Alberto Caniato [JR] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | |||||
11:00 Negyeddöntő |
Sean Hess | 0 | 3 | 40 | |||||
Mirza Basic [7] | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
M15 Kursumlijska Banja | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.04.24 10:30 1. forduló |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu [3] | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||||
Radovan Michalik [q] | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
17.04.24 13:30 1. forduló |
Stefan Adrian Andreescu [q] | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Noah Lopez | 0 | 0 | A | ||||||
17.04.24 13:30 1. forduló |
Mariano Tammaro | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Branko Djuric | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 Negyeddöntő |
Eliakim Coulibaly [4WC] | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 15 | |||
Alex Knaff [5] | 1 | 66 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
M15 Telde | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:30 Negyeddöntő |
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov [q] | 0 | 3 | 40 | |||||
Darwin Blanch [JR] | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
M25 Hammamet | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Negyeddöntő |
Florent Bax | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Sandro Kopp [2] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30 | |||||
12:00 Negyeddöntő |
Raphael Collignon [5] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 40 | ||||
Edas Butvilas | 0 | 2 | 3 | A | |||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:30 Középdöntő |
Clement Chidekh [1] | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Gabriele Piraino | 0 | 5 | 15 | ||||||
Oeiras 3 Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Negyeddöntő |
Valentin Royer [q] | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Dennis Novak | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
Oeiras 3 Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Középdöntő |
David Vega Hernandez/Szymon Walkow | 0 | 6 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer | 1 | 75 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Rouen | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:00 Negyeddöntő |
Sloane Stephens [6] | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Yue Yuan [4] | 0 | 1 | 40 | ||||||
Stuttgart | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 Negyeddöntő |
Elena Rybakina [4] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | |||||
W15 Kursumlijska Banja | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.04.24 15:00 1. forduló |
Martha Matoula [1] | 0 | 5 | 30 | |||||
Alena Kasatkina [WC] | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 Negyeddöntő |
Lara Pfeifer [q] | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 40 | |||
Milana Zhabrailova [7] | 1 | 64 | 70 | 2 | 30 | ||||
13:00 Negyeddöntő |
Nina Radovanovic [6] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 40 | ||||
Shiho Akita [4] | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||||
W15 Telde | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:30 Negyeddöntő |
Caroline Werner [q] | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Gina Feistel [2] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30 | |||||
W35 Hammamet | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 Negyeddöntő |
Weronika Falkowska | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |||
Sofia Rocchetti | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||||
13:00 Negyeddöntő |
Malene Helgo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||
W35 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 Negyeddöntő |
Lucie Havlickova [5] | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 40 | |||
Laura Hietaranta | 1 | 2 | 76 | 5 | 15 | ||||
W50+H Calvi | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 Negyeddöntő |
Valentina Ryser [7] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | ||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | |||||
W75 Chiasso | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:00 Negyeddöntő |
Francesca Curmi | 0 | 4 | 4 | 40 | ||||
Anna Bondar [4] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 30 | |||||
W75 Koper | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 Negyeddöntő |
Jaimee Fourlis | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Deborah Chiesa [q] | 0 | 4 | 40 | ||||||
13:30 Negyeddöntő |
Justina Mikulskyte | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Chloe Paquet [2] | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |