ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
M15 Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07:00 2. forduló |
Giuseppe La Vela | 0 | 5 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Evgenii Tiurnev [3] | 1 | 7 | 5 | 30 | |||||
11:30 2. forduló |
Atakan Karahan [JR] | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Marlon Vankan [6] | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
09:30 2. forduló |
Alen Mujakic [q] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Eero Vasa [q] | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09:30 2. forduló |
Louis Tessa [q] | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer [JR] | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 2. forduló |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Ben Weintraub [q] | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Henrik Wiersholm | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Ioannis Xilas [WC] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Jacob Bradshaw [5] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Matthew William Donald | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||
M15 Monastir | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 2. forduló |
Luc Fomba [q] | 0 | 4 | 40 | |||||
Alexandre Aubriot [3] | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08:10 2. forduló |
Evgeny Philippov [8] | 0 | 4 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Millen Hurrion | 1 | 6 | 1 | A | |||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Amr Elsayed | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Sander Jong [5] | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Illya Beloborodko [q] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Vadym Ursu [2] | 0 | 2 | 2 | 40 | |||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Kris Van Wyk [1] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Alexandr Binda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 2. forduló |
Milan Markovits [q] | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Marcello Serafini [8] | 0 | 3 | A | ||||||
M25 Trnava | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 2. forduló |
Jakub Nicod [4] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Michal Krajci [WC] | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||||||
Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 2. forduló |
Katarzyna Kawa [q] | 0 | 6 | 30 | |||||
Olga Danilovic [7] | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Leyre Romero Gormaz [q] | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro [5] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
11:00 2. forduló |
Polona Hercog | 1 | 6 | 2 | A | ||||
Timea Babos | 0 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Naples Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.03.24 14:00 1. forduló |
Federico Coria [1] | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Manuel Guinard [q] | 0 | 2 | A | ||||||
10:00 2. forduló |
Francesco Passaro [ALT] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Stefano Napolitano | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10:00 1. forduló |
Mathias Bourgue [q] | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||||
Corentin Moutet [5] | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
10:00 1. forduló |
Nikoloz Basilashvili [SE] | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||||
Aziz Dougaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 2. forduló |
Carolin Raschdorf [q] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 40 | |||
Anastasia Grechkina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | A | ||||
09:30 2. forduló |
Luca Udvardy | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Katerina Tsygourova | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 2. forduló |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck [8] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | ||||
Arabella Koller | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | |||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Franziska Sziedat [WC] | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Evialina Laskevich [7] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40 | |||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Gina Feistel [4] | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Gaeul Jang [JR] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 30 | |||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Isabella Shinikova [1] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Johanna Silva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Selina Dal [6] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30 | ||||
Lara Pfeifer | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | |||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Tess Sugnaux [q] | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Elena Milovanovic [2] | 1 | 6 | 1 | A | |||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 2. forduló |
Adithya Karunaratne [1] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Ioana Zvonaru [q] | 0 | 4 | 0 | 30 | |||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Daria Kuczer [q] | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | ||||
Renata Jamrichova [JR] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Isabelle Lacy | 0 | 2 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Salma Drugdova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 30 | |||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Yujin Ahn | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Weronika Ewald [q] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30 | |||||
W35 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.24 13:00 1. forduló |
Aurora Zantedeschi [8] | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 | ||||
Sofia Shapatava [q] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 30 | |||||
27.03.24 13:00 1. forduló |
Sina Herrmann [q] | 0 | 3 | 5 | 30 | ||||
Sara Cakarevic | 1 | 6 | 6 | 40 | |||||
27.03.24 09:30 1. forduló |
Angelica Raggi [q] | 0 | 5 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Lola Radivojevic [6] | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||
09:30 2. forduló |
Anouk Koevermans [7] | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Anastasia Abbagnato [WC] | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
09:30 2. forduló |
Eva Vedder | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Leonie Kung [4] | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09:30 2. forduló |
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Tatiana Pieri | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09:30 2. forduló |
Sapfo Sakellaridi [1] | 0 | 3 | 30 | |||||
Jennifer Ruggeri | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
W50 Murska Sobota | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 2. forduló |
Ayla Aksu | 0 | 3 | 2 | 30 | ||||
Nigina Abduraimova [8] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30 | |||||
11:00 2. forduló |
Jesika Maleckova | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30 | ||||
Nikola Bartunkova [7] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30 | |||||
W50 Sao Paulo | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
00:30 1. forduló |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Madison Sieg [JE] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40 |