ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
M15 Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08:30 Negyeddöntő |
Niels Visker [7] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Deney Wassermann | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Stijn Slump [q] | 1 | 7 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Atakan Karahan [JR] | 0 | 63 | 0 | 15 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 Negyeddöntő |
Jacob Bradshaw [5] | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||||
Aleksandre Bakshi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Cyril Vandermeersch [6] | 0 | 3 | 30 | |||||
Simon Beaupain [2] | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 Negyeddöntő |
Giles Hussey [3] | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Koray Kirci [q] | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||||
09:00 Negyeddöntő |
Millen Hurrion | 0 | 3 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Vadym Ursu [2] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
M15 Tsukuba | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06:30 Negyeddöntő |
Ryotaro Matsumura [q] | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||
Sanhui Shin [3] | 1 | 64 | 76 | 2 | 0 | ||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 Negyeddöntő |
Ergi Kirkin [3] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Marcello Serafini [8] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40 | |||||
09:30 Negyeddöntő |
Gabriele Pennaforti | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Max Houkes [4] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
09:30 Negyeddöntő |
Gabriele Piraino | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Valentin Royer [2] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
09:30 Negyeddöntő |
Nicholas David Ionel [1] | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Nino Serdarusic [6] | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Tarragona | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 Negyeddöntő |
Marko Topo [4] | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||||
Martin Krumich [6] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Trnava | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Henri Squire [1] | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Robin Bertrand [5] | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Jakub Nicod [4] | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 4 | 40 | ||||||
Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 Negyeddöntő |
Polina Kudermetova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | ||||
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro [5] | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
09:00 Negyeddöntő |
Simona Waltert | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Olga Danilovic [7] | 0 | 64 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Naples Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 2. forduló |
Federico Coria [1] | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Filip Krajinovic [PR] | 0 | 5 | A | ||||||
10:00 2. forduló |
Nikoloz Basilashvili [SE] | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Corentin Moutet [5] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 15 | |||||
Naples Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 0 | 5 | 30 | |||||
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald | 0 | 3 | 40 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 Negyeddöntő |
Kamilla Bartone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carolin Raschdorf [q] | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10:30 Negyeddöntő |
Luca Udvardy | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | ||||
Ksenia Laskutova [2] | 0 | 66 | 3 | 0 | |||||
W15 Monastir | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Arabella Koller | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Elena Milovanovic [2] | 0 | 4 | 30 | ||||||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Gina Feistel [4] | 0 | 3 | 30 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti [5] | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Johanna Silva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Evialina Laskevich [7] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Selina Dal [6] | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 Negyeddöntő |
Ioana Zvonaru [q] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15 | ||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru [6] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||
09:00 Negyeddöntő |
Salma Drugdova | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Renata Jamrichova [JR] | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | |||||
10:30 Negyeddöntő |
Alena Kovackova [JR] | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Julie Belgraver | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W35 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 Negyeddöntő |
Anne Schaefer [q] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | |||||
W35 Terrassa | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:30 Középdöntő |
Despina Papamichail [4] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Lois Boisson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10:30 Középdöntő |
Hanne Vandewinkel [8] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Nahia Berecoechea [q] | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||||
W50 Murska Sobota | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Katy Dunne | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Viktoria Hruncakova [2] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Lara Schmidt [q] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Nigina Abduraimova [8] | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||
W50 Sao Paulo | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.24 00:30 1. forduló |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Madison Sieg [JE] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40 |