ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
M15 Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08:30 Negyeddöntő |
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer [JR] | 1 | 7 | 2 | 15 | ||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |||||
08:30 Negyeddöntő |
Niels Visker [7] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Deney Wassermann | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Stijn Slump [q] | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Atakan Karahan [JR] | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 Negyeddöntő |
Ioannis Xilas [WC] | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Edas Butvilas [6] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 Negyeddöntő |
Alexandr Binda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Amr Elsayed | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
09:00 Negyeddöntő |
Giles Hussey [3] | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Koray Kirci [q] | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||||
09:00 Negyeddöntő |
Marek Gengel [6] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Lorenzo Lorusso [WC] | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40 | |||||
09:00 Negyeddöntő |
Millen Hurrion | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Vadym Ursu [2] | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
M15 Tsukuba | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06:30 Negyeddöntő |
Ryotaro Matsumura [q] | 1 | 7 | 4 | 40 | ||||
Sanhui Shin [3] | 0 | 64 | 5 | 40 | |||||
06:30 Negyeddöntő |
Yunseong Chung [1] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 30 | |||
Hikaru Shiraishi [8] | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 40 | ||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 Negyeddöntő |
Ergi Kirkin [3] | 0 | 1 | A | |||||
Marcello Serafini [8] | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
09:30 Negyeddöntő |
Gabriele Pennaforti | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Max Houkes [4] | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||||
09:30 Negyeddöntő |
Gabriele Piraino | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||||
Valentin Royer [2] | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
09:30 Negyeddöntő |
Nicholas David Ionel [1] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Nino Serdarusic [6] | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||||
Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 Negyeddöntő |
Polina Kudermetova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro [5] | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40 | |||||
09:00 Negyeddöntő |
Simona Waltert | 0 | 4 | 15 | |||||
Olga Danilovic [7] | 0 | 5 | 30 | ||||||
Naples Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 2. forduló |
Federico Coria [1] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Filip Krajinovic [PR] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10:00 2. forduló |
Nikoloz Basilashvili [SE] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Corentin Moutet [5] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Naples Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 Negyeddöntő |
Kamilla Bartone | 1 | 6 | 0 | 30 | ||||
Carolin Raschdorf [q] | 0 | 4 | 2 | 30 | |||||
10:30 Negyeddöntő |
Luca Udvardy | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ksenia Laskutova [2] | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 Negyeddöntő |
Ioana Zvonaru [q] | 0 | 4 | 30 | |||||
Karola Patricia Bejenaru [6] | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||||
09:00 Negyeddöntő |
Salma Drugdova | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Renata Jamrichova [JR] | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||||||
09:00 Negyeddöntő |
Weronika Ewald [q] | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar [7] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
W35 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 Negyeddöntő |
Anne Schaefer [q] | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W50 Sao Paulo | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.24 00:30 1. forduló |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Madison Sieg [JE] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40 |