ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Girona Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:30 2. forduló |
Alejandro Moro Canas [WC] | 0 | 1 | A | |||||
Joao Sousa [LL] | 0 | 1 | 40 | ||||||
Girona Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17:00 Negyeddöntő |
Daniel Rincon/Oriol Roca Batalla [WC] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Francisco Cabral/Henry Patten [2] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Bragado | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:00 2. forduló |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0 | 4 | 2 | 30 | ||||
Lautaro Midon [5] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | |||||
15:00 2. forduló |
Juan Manuel La Serna | 0 | 4 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi [2] | 1 | 6 | 5 | A | |||||
15:00 2. forduló |
Matias Franco Descotte [4] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Sean Hess [q] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:00 2. forduló |
Corban Crowther [q] | 1 | 7 | 0 | 15 | ||||
Demetris Azoides [q] | 0 | 67 | 1 | 0 | |||||
14:00 2. forduló |
Michael Agwi [8] | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15 | |||
Martin Klizan [SE] | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | 15 | ||||
14:00 2. forduló |
Ryuki Matsuda [3] | 0 | 6 | 4 | 30 | ||||
Joseph Phillips [q] | 1 | 79 | 0 | 30 | |||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:10 2. forduló |
Lorenzo Lorusso [WC] | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||
Yurii Dzhavakian [4] | 1 | 73 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||||
M25 Saint Dizier | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:30 2. forduló |
Raphael Collignon [9] | 0 | 4 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Alexey Vatutin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40 | |||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.24 09:40 2. forduló |
Nicholas David Ionel [1] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 40 | ||||
Jelle Sels | 0 | 3 | 3 | 40 | |||||
27.03.24 13:00 2. forduló |
Salvatore Caruso [5] | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Gabriele Piraino | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
27.03.24 10:30 2. forduló |
Elmer Moller [7] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Gabriele Pennaforti | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Tarragona | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:00 2. forduló |
Miguel Damas | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15 | |||
Damien Wenger [3] | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||
14:00 2. forduló |
Nick Hardt [1] | 0 | 2 | 30 | |||||
Michiel De Krom [q] | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||||
M25 Trnava | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:00 2. forduló |
Aleksandr Braynin | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | ||||
Sebastian Fanselow [2] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30 | |||||
15:00 2. forduló |
Martyn Pawelski [8] | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Peter Fajta | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Naples Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 2. forduló |
Francesco Maestrelli [WC] | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 40 | |||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert [8] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | A | ||||
26.03.24 13:40 1. forduló |
Matteo Martineau | 0 | 3 | 2 | 30 | ||||
Franco Agamenone | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30 | |||||
W35 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:00 2. forduló |
Alice Rame | 1 | 7 | 5 | 30 | ||||
Marie Benoit [2] | 0 | 66 | 2 | 0 | |||||
W35 Terrassa | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 Negyeddöntő |
Daniela Vismane | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Hanne Vandewinkel [8] | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | |||||
W50 Murska Sobota | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:30 2. forduló |
Lara Schmidt [q] | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Urszula Radwanska [q] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
W50 Sao Paulo | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
00:30 1. forduló |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Madison Sieg [JE] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40 | |||||
W75 Croissy Beaubourg | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16:30 Negyeddöntő |
Mona Barthel | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Celine Naef [6] | 0 | 2 | 0 |