ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Girona Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:00 Negyeddöntő |
Jesper De Jong [7] | 0 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pedro Martinez Portero [2] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Girona Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.24 16:10 Középdöntő |
Jonathan Eysseric/Albano Olivetti [4] | 0 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Francisco Cabral/Henry Patten [2] | 0 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:50 Negyeddöntő |
Eero Vasa [q] | 1 | 7 | 2 | 15 | ||||
Evgenii Tiurnev [3] | 0 | 63 | 2 | 0 | |||||
M15 Monastir | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Cyril Vandermeersch [6] | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30 | |||
Simon Beaupain [2] | 1 | 66 | 6 | 2 | 15 | ||||
13:30 Negyeddöntő |
Massimo Giunta [7] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15 | |||
Alexandre Aubriot [3] | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
15:00 Negyeddöntő |
Nicolas Ifi [q] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | ||||
Tauheed Browning [8] | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 | |||||
M25 Tarragona | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 Negyeddöntő |
Marko Topo [4] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30 | |||
Martin Krumich [6] | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15 | ||||
14:00 Negyeddöntő |
Michiel De Krom [q] | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | ||||
Daniel Merida Aguilar [7] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 15 | |||||
M25 Trnava | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 Negyeddöntő |
Max Hans Rehberg [7] | 1 | 7 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Mikalai Haliak [3] | 0 | 62 | 3 | 30 | |||||
11:00 Negyeddöntő |
Martyn Pawelski [8] | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sebastian Fanselow [2] | 0 | 64 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Negyeddöntő |
Polona Hercog | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu [4] | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||||||
Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Középdöntő |
Timea Babos/Vera Zvonareva [1] | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Katarzyna Kawa/Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Naples Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 2. forduló |
Matteo Gigante [7] | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri [q] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11:30 2. forduló |
Matteo Martineau | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Luca Nardi [2] | 0 | 3 | 40 | ||||||
Naples Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:00 Negyeddöntő |
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn [2] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 Negyeddöntő |
Luca Udvardy | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
Ksenia Laskutova [2] | 1 | 66 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Chantal Sauvant [4] | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||
Beatrice Ricci | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||
12:00 Negyeddöntő |
Daria Egorova [JR] | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30 | |||
Helena Buchwald [LL] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15 | ||||
W35 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:00 Negyeddöntő |
Anastasia Abbagnato [WC] | 0 | 4 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Leonie Kung [4] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 40 | |||||
13:00 Negyeddöntő |
Sapfo Sakellaridi [1] | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Angelica Raggi [q] | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W35 Terrassa | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 Középdöntő |
Hanne Vandewinkel [8] | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |||
Nahia Berecoechea [q] | 1 | 6 | 62 | 0 | 0 | ||||
W50 Murska Sobota | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 Negyeddöntő |
Dominika Salkova [5] | 1 | 7 | 5 | 40 | ||||
Barbora Palicova | 0 | 67 | 6 | 15 | |||||
11:30 Negyeddöntő |
Valeria Savinykh [1] | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Nikola Bartunkova [7] | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||||||
W50 Sao Paulo | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.03.24 00:30 1. forduló |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Madison Sieg [JE] | 0 | 3 | 2 | 40 | |||||
14:00 1. forduló |
Noelia Zeballos [q] | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Kaylah Mcphee | 0 | 1 | A |