ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Girona Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:30 2. forduló |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Cristian Garin [3] | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
Girona Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17:00 Negyeddöntő |
Daniel Rincon/Oriol Roca Batalla [WC] | 0 | 4 | 2 | 30 | ||||
Francisco Cabral/Henry Patten [2] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40 | |||||
M15 Bragado | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:50 2. forduló |
Mateo Del Pino [q] | 0 | 1 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Luciano Carraro | 1 | 6 | 4 | A | |||||
15:00 2. forduló |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||
Lautaro Midon [5] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15 | ||||
16:30 2. forduló |
Valerio Aboian [1] | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Maximilian Figl [q] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
M25 Saint Dizier | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 2. forduló |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Daniel Masur [4] | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | |||||
16:00 2. forduló |
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg [8] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Antoine Ghibaudo | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.24 13:30 2. forduló |
Ergi Kirkin [3] | 0 | 5 | 40 | |||||
Gianmarco Ferrari | 0 | 5 | 15 | ||||||
27.03.24 10:30 2. forduló |
Elmer Moller [7] | 0 | 1 | 4 | 30 | ||||
Gabriele Pennaforti | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | |||||
M25 Tarragona | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16:00 2. forduló |
Julio Cesar Porras [q] | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Daniel Merida Aguilar [7] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Naples Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.03.24 13:40 1. forduló |
Matteo Martineau | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 15 | |||
Franco Agamenone | 1 | 6 | 63 | 0 | 40 | ||||
15:00 2. forduló |
Fabio Fognini [4] | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Arthur Gea [q] | 0 | 2 | 30 | ||||||
Naples Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.24 10:00 1. forduló |
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens [3] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Sao Leopoldo Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17:00 2. forduló |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri [6] | 0 | 1 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo [WC] | 1 | 6 | 2 | A | |||||
Sao Leopoldo Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18:00 Negyeddöntő |
Liam Draxl/Alexander Weis | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||||
Adam Taylor/Gonzalo Villanueva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W35 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:10 2. forduló |
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Angelica Raggi [q] | 1 | 72 | 1 | 40 | |||||
W50 Murska Sobota | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:30 2. forduló |
Lara Schmidt [q] | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 40 | |||
Urszula Radwanska [q] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||
W50 Sao Paulo | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
00:30 1. forduló |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Madison Sieg [JE] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40 | |||||
W75 Croissy Beaubourg | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16:30 Negyeddöntő |
Mona Barthel | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 40 | |||
Celine Naef [6] | 1 | 3 | 74 | 3 | A |