ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Girona Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:30 2. forduló |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 0 | 6 | 2 | 40 | ||||
Cristian Garin [3] | 1 | 73 | 4 | 40 | |||||
Girona Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18:00 Negyeddöntő |
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop [3] | 0 | 5 | 15 | |||||
Aisam Qureshi/David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 3 | 30 | ||||||
M15 Bragado | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16:30 2. forduló |
Bautista Vilicich | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon [3] | 0 | 0 | A | ||||||
16:30 2. forduló |
Valerio Aboian [1] | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
Maximilian Figl [q] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15 | ||||
M25 Saint Dizier | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 2. forduló |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 30 | |||
Daniel Masur [4] | 1 | 5 | 74 | 2 | 0 | ||||
16:00 2. forduló |
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg [8] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 30 | ||||
Antoine Ghibaudo | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||
M25 Tarragona | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16:00 2. forduló |
Lorenzo Giustino [8] | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Max Alcala Gurri [WC] | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Naples Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:00 2. forduló |
Fabio Fognini [4] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 40 | ||||
Arthur Gea [q] | 0 | 4 | 5 | 40 | |||||
Naples Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.03.24 10:00 1. forduló |
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 5 | 15 | ||||||
25.03.24 10:00 1. forduló |
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens [3] | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 0 | 4 | 71 | 0 | |||||
Sao Leopoldo Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18:30 2. forduló |
Andrea Collarini | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Enzo Couacaud | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||||||
Sao Leopoldo Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18:00 Negyeddöntő |
Liam Draxl/Alexander Weis | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30 | ||||
Adam Taylor/Gonzalo Villanueva | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | |||||
W35 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18:40 2. forduló |
Andreea Prisacariu [3] | 0 | 3 | 40 | |||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
W50 Sao Paulo | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
00:30 1. forduló |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Madison Sieg [JE] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40 | |||||
W75 Croissy Beaubourg | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18:00 Negyeddöntő |
Audrey Albie [q] | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | ||||
Amarni Banks | 1 | 6 | 0 | 30 |