ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Girona Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:20 2. forduló |
Javier Barranco Cosano [LL] | 0 | 2 | 30 | |||||
Ivan Gakhov | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||||
12:30 2. forduló |
Carlos Taberner [WC] | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Radu Albot | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Girona Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:30 Negyeddöntő |
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Jonathan Eysseric/Albano Olivetti [4] | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 2. forduló |
Atakan Karahan [JR] | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
Marlon Vankan [6] | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
09:30 2. forduló |
Alen Mujakic [q] | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Eero Vasa [q] | 0 | 4 | 40 | ||||||
09:30 2. forduló |
Louis Tessa [q] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer [JR] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
10:00 2. forduló |
Vlad Andrei Dancu [4] | 0 | 5 | A | |||||
Stijn Slump [q] | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 2. forduló |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||
Ben Weintraub [q] | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | |||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Henrik Wiersholm | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Ioannis Xilas [WC] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 40 | |||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Jacob Bradshaw [5] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 30 | ||||
Matthew William Donald | 0 | 3 | 5 | 40 | |||||
M15 Monastir | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 2. forduló |
Luc Fomba [q] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Alexandre Aubriot [3] | 0 | 4 | 4 | 40 | |||||
10:30 2. forduló |
Massimo Giunta [7] | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||||
Jack Loge | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12:30 2. forduló |
Nicolas Ifi [q] | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Loan Lestir [WC] | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
12:30 2. forduló |
Roland Stuurman [q] | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Tauheed Browning [8] | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 2. forduló |
Illya Beloborodko [q] | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
Vadym Ursu [2] | 1 | 2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | ||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Kris Van Wyk [1] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||||
Alexandr Binda | 0 | 3 | 5 | 30 | |||||
12:30 2. forduló |
George Houghton [q] | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Koray Kirci [q] | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12:30 2. forduló |
Giles Hussey [3] | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Leonardo Rossi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 2. forduló |
Milan Markovits [q] | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15 | ||||
Marcello Serafini [8] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 40 | |||||
27.03.24 14:00 2. forduló |
Niccolo Catini | 0 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Max Houkes [4] | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
M25 Tarragona | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:30 2. forduló |
Hernan Casanova [5] | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Ignacio Buse | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12:30 2. forduló |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Martin Krumich [6] | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Trnava | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 2. forduló |
Henri Squire [1] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Jakub Paul | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10:00 2. forduló |
Jakub Nicod [4] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30 | ||||
Michal Krajci [WC] | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30 | |||||
10:00 2. forduló |
Max Hans Rehberg [7] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 2. forduló |
Katarzyna Kawa [q] | 0 | 6 | 3 | 30 | ||||
Olga Danilovic [7] | 1 | 74 | 4 | 30 | |||||
11:00 2. forduló |
Polona Hercog | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Timea Babos | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
12:30 2. forduló |
Zeynep Sonmez | 0 | 4 | 15 | |||||
Ella Seidel | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
Naples Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.03.24 14:00 1. forduló |
Federico Coria [1] | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Manuel Guinard [q] | 0 | 2 | A | ||||||
10:00 2. forduló |
Francesco Passaro [ALT] | 0 | 5 | 15 | |||||
Stefano Napolitano | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10:00 1. forduló |
Mathias Bourgue [q] | 0 | 4 | 40 | |||||
Corentin Moutet [5] | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
10:00 1. forduló |
Nikoloz Basilashvili [SE] | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Aziz Dougaz | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 2. forduló |
Luca Udvardy | 0 | 2 | 2 | 40 | ||||
Katerina Tsygourova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
09:30 2. forduló |
Denise Valente | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Daria Egorova [JR] | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||||||
11:30 2. forduló |
Anastasia Zolotareva [7] | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Kamilla Bartone | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09:30 2. forduló |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Ksenia Laskutova [2] | 0 | 1 | 40 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 2. forduló |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck [8] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |||
Arabella Koller | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Gina Feistel [4] | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 15 | |||
Gaeul Jang [JR] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||
09:00 2. forduló |
Selina Dal [6] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Lara Pfeifer | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12:30 2. forduló |
Chiara Girelli | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti [5] | 0 | 4 | 30 | ||||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 2. forduló |
Adithya Karunaratne [1] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 15 | |||
Ioana Zvonaru [q] | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 15 | ||||
12:30 2. forduló |
Alena Kovackova [JR] | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||||
Boyoung Jeong [q] | 0 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
10:00 2. forduló |
Julie Belgraver | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Sandra Samir [2] | 0 | 1 | 40 | ||||||
W35 Santa Margherita | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.24 09:30 1. forduló |
Angelica Raggi [q] | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 30 | |||
Lola Radivojevic [6] | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 40 | ||||
09:30 2. forduló |
Anouk Koevermans [7] | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Anastasia Abbagnato [WC] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 30 | |||||
09:30 2. forduló |
Eva Vedder | 0 | 4 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Leonie Kung [4] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | |||||
09:30 2. forduló |
Martina Colmegna | 1 | 6 | 2 | 40 | ||||
Tatiana Pieri | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | |||||
09:30 2. forduló |
Sapfo Sakellaridi [1] | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Jennifer Ruggeri | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | |||||
27.03.24 13:30 1. forduló |
Andreea Prisacariu [3] | 0 | 3 | 40 | |||||
Emma Lene | 0 | 3 | 30 | ||||||
W35 Terrassa | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann [SE] | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Despina Papamichail [4] | 0 | 5 | 15 | ||||||
10:00 Negyeddöntő |
Julie Struplova [7] | 0 | 5 | 30 | |||||
Lois Boisson | 0 | 4 | 15 | ||||||
W50 Murska Sobota | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:30 2. forduló |
Ana Konjuh [WC] | 0 | 2 | 30 | |||||
Barbora Palicova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12:30 2. forduló |
Dominika Salkova [5] | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Aneta Kladivova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W50 Sao Paulo | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
00:30 1. forduló |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Madison Sieg [JE] | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40 |